Property Detail

Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Prime Location
Al Furjan — Al Furjan West, Dubai
AED 3,464,000
1,813 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,911 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (492 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,290,889
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+27%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+21%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14215558
Reference IRE-03665
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Innova Real Estate
Agent Abbas Haider Khan
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
16.04.2026 00:30 AED 3,800,000 AED 3,464,000 8.8%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,459,999
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Muhammad Amir Bashir
1,911 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,464,000
Mountain Gate Real Estate
Haytham Al Habashi
1,911 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Al Furjan West (15)
AED 999,000
Elegant Apartment | Unique Layout | Great Location
1 723 sqft Apartments
Malik Sher
AED 3,460,000
3BR+MAID VILLA | VACANT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
3 2,724 sqft Villas
Umer Khan Alizai
AED 3,464,000
Private Garden | Great Investment |Well Maintained
3 2,700 sqft Villas
Neelam Haresh
AED 3,465,000
Dreamz | 3-Bedroom plus Maids | Vacant
3 2,135 sqft Villas
Mark Sherman
AED 3,488,000
Vacant On Transfer | Single Row | Prime Location
3 1,909 sqft Townhouses
Abbas Haider Khan
AED 3,500,000
Brand New 3BR Townhouse | Al Furjan West | Ready
3 1,956 sqft Townhouses
Muhammad Asif
AED 3,500,000
Dreamz | 3-Bedroom plus Maids | Park Backing
3 2,632 sqft Villas
Mark Sherman
AED 3,500,000
Available | Near School | Park | Community Centre
3 2,500 sqft Villas
Mohan Singh
AED 3,500,000
Corner Plot | Park View | Close to Comunity Center
3 1,956 sqft Townhouses
Sharfuddin Mohammed
AED 3,650,000
Single Row | Fully Furnished | Best Deal
3 2,723 sqft Townhouses
Maria Reith
AED 3,650,000
Upgraded | Park Backing | Viewable Today
3 2,853 sqft Townhouses
Marco Barzut Bardini
AED 3,700,000
CORNER | VASTU | ON THE PARK | BEST OPPORTUNITY