Upgraded | Modern | Vacant On Transfer
Al Furjan — Pearlz by Danube, Dubai
AED 2,250,000
1,352 AED/sqft
3 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (513 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,187,115
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
13620073
Reference
RL-129206
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:57
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 11:30 | AED 2,200,000 | AED 2,250,000 | 2.3% |
| 09.04.2026 00:54 | AED 2,450,000 | AED 2,200,000 | 10.2% |
More listings in Pearlz by Danube (15)
AED 775,000
Only Available Unit | Close to Metro | Modern Amenities
Studio
400 sqft
Apartments
Saad Saif Saifullah
AED 790,000
Furnished | Vacant | Next to Metro Station
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Karan Mehrotra
AED 950,000
Near Metro | Fully Furnished | Rented | Negotiable
1
681 sqft
Apartments
Rashida Basheer
AED 1,050,000
FULLY FURNISHED | CLOSE TO METRO | TENANTED
1
1,046 sqft
Apartments
Iuliia Fedorovich
AED 1,099,000
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Pearlz by Danube
1
679 sqft
Apartments
Tarek Khallouf
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished Smart 1BR | Rented | Immediate ROI | Investo...
1
682 sqft
Apartments
Sonia Gupta
AED 1,150,000
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI
1
681 sqft
Apartments
Jasmine Mansour
AED 1,150,000
Vacant | Directly on Metro | Furnished
1
681 sqft
Apartments
Veerapat Martvichit
AED 1,680,000
Fully Furnished| Best Amenities| Near MetroStation
2
1,120 sqft
Apartments
Imran Mehmood Shahzad
AED 1,690,000
Spacious 2BR plus Maid | Bright | Amenities View
2
1,120 sqft
Apartments
Vidhi Boxwalla
AED 1,700,000
FURNISHED | VACATING SOON | NEAR TO METRO
2
1,117 sqft
Apartments
Khushi Verma
AED 1,750,000
BRAND NEW UNIT | 2BR w/ Office & Storage
2
1,131 sqft
Apartments
Brian Fernandes
AED 1,800,000
2 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Rented Unit
2
1,119 sqft
Apartments
Vinay Shah
AED 1,800,000
Villa Community View | Great Investment | Modern
2
1,149 sqft
Apartments