Property Detail

OPEN VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || LOWEST PRICED
Al Furjan — Avenue Residence 7, Dubai
AED 1,456,521
1,637 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
890 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+14.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14297161
Reference AA-981343
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Satyam Garg
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,456,521
Million Dreams Real Estate
Snehal Babul
889 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,456,521
Kaj Properties
Mohamed Eldeeb
890 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Avenue Residence 7 (15)
AED 1,250,000
Near Metro | Italian Design | Easy Pay | Smart Investment Op...
1 1,013 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 1,300,000
2 MINS TO METRO_ 12% MINIMUM ROI _LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_SMART...
1 1,024 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,460,000
NEXT TO METRO 15% DOWN PAYMENT ITALY BRAND FINISH 1BEDROOM F...
1 1,012 sqft Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 1,460,429
WALK TO METRO || PREMIUM QUALITY || HIGH RENTALS
1 1,012 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,460,429
Premium Finishes | Great Investment I Close to Metro
1 1,012 sqft Apartments
Hamed Shamloodana
AED 1,460,429
MODERN LAYOUT | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION