SMART HOME_AMAZING VIEWS_WELL PRICED! CALL NOW!
Al Furjan — Azizi Sikander, Dubai
AED 531,000
1,590 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
334 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+6.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14250393
Reference
Y108678-nykd82
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:44
Price History
More listings in Azizi Sikander (15)
AED 450,000
15% DISC| NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | FREEHOLD| GREAT CONNECTIV...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 1 MIN TO METRO | AL FURJAN | CLOSE TO SHEIKH...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISC | MIN TO METRO | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 460,000
Mortgageable Payment Plan | Prime Location near to metro
Studio
312 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 490,000
10% D. P || 12% ROI || NEAR METRO || POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR
Studio
326 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
10% Down Payment| Modern Elegance| NEAR METRO| HANDOVER SOON
Studio
326 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 490,000
10% DIS || 1 MIN TO METRO || AL FURJAN || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA...
Studio
325 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
10% DIS || AL FURJAN || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA...