Property Detail

FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | BEST INVESTMENT
Al Furjan — Azizi Pearl, Dubai
AED 595,000
1,745 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
341 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (492 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,290,889
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+22.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+16.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 13651429
Reference SALE/STU/PEARL/BIL
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Fitson Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Naveed
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 595,000
RTI Real Estate
Shreya Rijal
340 sqft
Same Price
AED 600,000
White & Co
Jordan Dyson
343 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Pearl (15)
AED 594,000
Well Priced Studio | Fast Deal | Inquire Now
Studio 312 sqft Apartments
Alina Cameron
AED 640,000
Studio for Sale in Azizi Pearl – Al Furjan | 4th Floor
Studio 334 sqft Apartments
Hamza Ahmed Gany
AED 779,000
Hot Deal: 1 Bedroom Apartment in Azizi Pearl, Dubai-NO AGENT...
1 635 sqft Apartments
Nadim Husain Shamim Husain
AED 810,000
1BR Apartment | Azizi Pearl | Balcony & City Views
1 541 sqft Hotel Apartments
Daryl Dominic
AED 830,000
Rented | Investor Deal | Prime Location
1 532 sqft Apartments
Amal Gharbi
AED 850,000
URGENT SALE | VASTU | CHILLER FREE
1 532 sqft Apartments
Bhavesh Kumar
AED 850,000
Kitchen Appliances | Etihad Rail View | Rented