Property Detail

55/44 PP I 20% Down Payment Plan I High ROI
Al Furjan — Vistara House, Dubai
AED 1,472,321
1,298 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
1,134 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (503 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,781
AED total
1,434
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 13639339
Reference 106084-nsHnZs
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Lokhs Real Estate
Agent Priscila Majorine
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,472,321
ASG Commercial Properties
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
1,133 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vistara House (15)
AED 1,154,000
Family Friendly -Flexible Payment plan - Near Metro
1 840 sqft Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 1,166,089
Cosmic-Inspired 1BR |Luxury Living | Investor Deal
1 876 sqft Apartments
Humayun Khan
AED 1,200,000
Best Deal | Pool View | Non Negotiable | Genuine
1 854 sqft Apartments
Omar Zaid
AED 1,215,871
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
1 840 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Naveed
AED 1,306,474
Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Capital Appreciation
1 854 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elsemary
AED 1,306,474
Exclusive Unit | Spacious 1BR | Cheap Prices
1 854 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elsemary
AED 1,345,029
Iconic Structure | 10% Down Payment Great Investment