Property Detail

Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Massive | Vastu
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 4,500,000
1,885 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
2,387 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+31.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+25.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 13422182
Reference 105389-JGhTZ2-Jeegar
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Asset Seekers Properties
Agent Nirali Jeegar Jani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:58
Price History