Modern 2 Bedroom + Maid’s | Fully Furnished | Gardens View
Al Furjan — SPARKLZ by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,811,000
1,688 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,073 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+12.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
13150297
Reference
svre-2025404
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:56
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,800,000
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
1,072 sqft
Same Price
More listings in SPARKLZ by Danube (15)
AED 978,000
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Near Metro
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 1,200,000
GLOWING HOMES | MODERN GLAM | FULLY FURNISHED
2
1,090 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 1,350,000
Flexy 1 Bedroom With Maids | Off-Plan Resale | SPARKLZ by Da...
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Ghulam Sabir
AED 1,500,000
Prime Location Near Recreational Areas | Near Metro | Luxury
1
826 sqft
Apartments
AYLESFORD MIDDLE EAST ONE PROPERTIES
AED 1,600,000
WAR OFFER
2
1,143 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,650,000
PRIME LOCATION Near-Metro Opportunity HIGH ROI IN PRIME LOCA...
2
1,144 sqft
Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 1,680,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High Quality | Trusted De...