Property Detail

Podium Level Terrace Apt | Close to METRO | Fully Furnished
Al Furjan — Nadine Residence, Dubai
AED 2,050,000
1,077 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,903 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 12869001
Reference DRE-S-16094
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency DRE Homes Real Estate
Agent Dinesh Hotchand Jagwani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:04
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
11.03.2026 16:47 AED 2,200,000 AED 2,050,000 6.8%