Property Detail

Affordable Studio for Sale | Azizi Neila | Chiller Free | High ROI Potential
Al Furjan — Azizi Neila, Dubai
AED 575,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
351 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (513 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,187,115
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+14.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 11647539
Reference Studio-575,000
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Aghosh Properties
Agent Muhammad Ali
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:43
Price History