Elegant & Modern Living | Prime Location | High-Yield Investment
Al Furjan — Trussardi Residences, Dubai
AED 3,324,246
1,830 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,817 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+28%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+22.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
9921976
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:50
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,320,000
SNH Properties
Irfan Ali Khan
1,817 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,324,000
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
1,816 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,324,246
Mieyar For Real Estate
Muna Janahi
1,817 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Trussardi Residences (10)
AED 1,500,000
Branded 1-Bedroom Apartment | Exceptional Offer
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Zewdi Temam Kedir
AED 1,741,500
Branded Residences | Exclusive | Top Pick
1
999 sqft
Apartments
Shiney Elizabeth Cherian
AED 1,790,000
1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Motivated Seller
1
871 sqft
Apartments
Harrison Fry
AED 1,811,160
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Prime Location | Q2 2027
1
999 sqft
Apartments
Ilham Qouariti
AED 1,850,000
FURNISHED I TRUSSARDI CASA DESIGN I LUXURY 1BR
1
869 sqft
Apartments
Nikita Protsenko
AED 2,000,000
Exclusive | Private Pool | Luxury Apartment | 2026