Exclusive | Luxury Unit | 5y Phpp | Ready Soon
Dubai Hills Estate — 399 Hills Park, Dubai
AED 4,999,000
2,490 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,007 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14389904
Reference
B-Feb-Twenty-Four-Twenty-Six-AS-161653
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Agent
Tammam Khadijah
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:18
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.2026 13:07 | AED 5,200,000 | AED 4,999,000 | 3.9% |
More listings in 399 Hills Park (15)
AED 1,800,000
Pool View | Brand New | High Level Floor
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Mikaeel Cassem
AED 1,875,000
High Floor | Pool View | Ready Soon | Best Price
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Khaled Almasri
AED 2,100,000
Cheapest On The Market | Q4 2025 | Resale
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Dawid Salachna
AED 2,120,000
High Floor | Spacious 1 Bed | Motivated Seller
1
943 sqft
Apartments
Safi Commons
AED 2,150,000
Park View Living | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon
1
939 sqft
Apartments
Eslam Elhawary
AED 2,197,152
Exclusive 1BR | Community View | Viewing available
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Ghufran Shaker
AED 2,250,000
399 Hills Park | Pool view | Specious | HO soon
1
985 sqft
Apartments
Kateryna Vialykh
AED 2,255,520
Exclusive 1BR | Rare Unit | Viewing Now Available
1
940 sqft
Apartments
Ghufran Shaker
AED 2,263,272
Exclusive 1BR | Brand New | Viewing by Appointment
1
943 sqft
Apartments
Ghufran Shaker
AED 2,280,072
Exclusive 1BR | Great Investment | Viewing available
1
950 sqft
Apartments
Ghufran Shaker
AED 2,288,700
Handover May | Large Layout | High Floor
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Safi Commons
AED 2,300,000
High Floor | Large Size | Premium Quality
1
984 sqft
Apartments
George Evans
AED 2,300,000
Luxury Pool View | Mid Floor | Ready Soon
1
985 sqft
Apartments
Joudy Issa
AED 2,350,000
1br | 2 washrooms | Big living space | HO soon
1
1,016 sqft
Apartments
Kateryna Vialykh
AED 2,350,000
Best Priced 1BR | Amenities View | High ROI