Park Facing | 50% Paid | Branded by VIDA
Dubai Hills Estate — Park Lane, Dubai
AED 2,350,000
2,080 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,130 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
12481436
Reference
W-0468HO
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S03
Agent
Muhammad Faisal Farooqi
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:28
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.2026 12:51 | AED 2,550,000 | AED 2,350,000 | 7.8% |
More listings in Park Lane (15)
AED 1,399,999
Best Price I Multiple Units I Motivated Seller
1
658 sqft
Apartments
Amish Unalkat
AED 1,400,000
Op to Op deal | low floor | negotiable
1
647 sqft
Apartments
Erchad Hassoun
AED 1,400,000
Below OP | Best Priced | Accelerated H/O
1
658 sqft
Apartments
Michael Adele
AED 1,460,000
Al Khail Road View | Tower 3B | Low Floor
1
647 sqft
Apartments
Samir Saleh
AED 1,480,000
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment | Park Lane by Vida
1
759 sqft
Apartments
Aleksei Maslennikov
AED 1,492,888
Close to Mall | Next to Park | Interiors by Vida
1
649 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Arif
AED 1,500,000
Vibrant Lifestyle | Prime Floor | Central Location
1
651 sqft
Apartments
Rashmi Shivlani
AED 1,500,000
Premium 1BR Corner Unit | Below OP | Large Layout | Payment...
1
758 sqft
Apartments
Raqim Sacranie
AED 1,525,000
High Floor | Open View | Motivated Seller
1
658 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Hassan
AED 1,530,000
Great View I Top 3 Brokers in Dubai Hills I Motivated Seller
1
650 sqft
Apartments
Amish Unalkat
AED 1,599,000
Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Interior by Vida
1
658 sqft
Apartments
Safi Commons
AED 1,599,999
Interiors by Vida I Close to OP I Motivated
1
658 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Gibson
AED 1,600,000
MODERN RESIDENCES | MIDFLOOR | PAYMENT PLAN
1
759 sqft
Apartments
Shaochen Jie
AED 1,600,000
1-Bedroom Apartment | Park Lane by Emaar | Dubai Hills Estat...
1
652 sqft
Apartments
Nima Bahram Azimzadeh Gharehbaghi