Handover Soon | Near Mall | Prime Location
Dubai Hills Estate — Hills Park, Dubai
AED 4,000,000
2,263 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,767 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14259594
Reference
JY-233
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:29
Price History
More listings in Hills Park (15)
AED 1,399,900
Pool View | Brand New | Investment | Close To Op
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Vladislav Dubrovin
AED 1,399,900
Vacant 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Mazen Alyounis
AED 1,480,000
Pool and Mall View | Vacant | Brand New
1
672 sqft
Apartments
Katarina Ilic
AED 1,500,000
Close to Mall | Community View | Ready soon
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Mokhir Alimukhamedov
AED 1,500,000
Brand new close to to the mall Prime location
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Anna Ermolaeva
AED 1,550,000
Brand New | Best View | Multiple Options
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Oleksandr Iskra
AED 1,550,000
One Bed | Multiple Units | Investment
1
672 sqft
Apartments
James Roddy
AED 1,550,000
Middle Floor | Community View | High ROI
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Michelle Tan
AED 1,600,000
Newly Built | Available Now | Steps from the Mall
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Ayoob Mehrani
AED 1,600,000
Pool view | Middle floor | High ROI
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Michelle Tan
AED 1,600,000
High Floor L Pool View L Premium Finishing
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Bassem Reda Dakkak
AED 1,600,000
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Pool View
1
673 sqft
Apartments
Anjelika Nazarmetova
AED 1,600,000