Luxury Living | Unfurnished | Spacious | Modern
Dubai Hills Estate — Soho The Berkeley, Dubai
AED 1,215,000
3,223 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
377 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13594380
Reference
PS-03122538
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:26
GPS
25.111, 55.25097
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,215,000
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Iuliana Grigore
377 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Soho The Berkeley (5)
AED 2,140,000
Soho the Berkeley | Park Heights Dubai Hills
1
850 sqft
Apartments
Balaji Kannan
AED 2,200,000
Pool View I High-Quality Finishes I Prime Location
1
854 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hassan
AED 2,250,000
Park View | Mid Floor | Furnished | HO Q4 2026
1
851 sqft
Apartments
Alina Postovalova
AED 2,290,000
Pool View I Dubai Hills | Below Market Price
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Khan Fahad Zahoor
AED 3,500,000
Spacious 2BR Apt | Soho Berkeley Prime Dubai City
2
1,625 sqft
Apartments
Yuanxing Hu