Prime Investment | 80 | 20 Plan | Emaar South
Dubai South — Emaar South, Dubai
AED 2,612,888
2,021 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,293 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South
DLD data for last 90 days (423 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,100,538
AED total
1,285
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+57.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+35%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID
14378955
Reference
RO-S-02741
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:14
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (6)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,612,888
Seven Stones Real Estate
Ruby Bacon
1,293 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,619,888
fäm Properties - Branch 25
Juliana Ossai
1,293 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,620,000
Mieyar For Real Estate
Ahmed Gamal
1,293 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,620,000
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
1,293 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,629,888
Unique Properties
Haleh Khani
1,293 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,630,000
Stage Properties
Valeriia Shulkevych
1,293 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Emaar South (15)
AED 950,000
GOLF FACING || BEST DEAL || QUICK SALE
1
675 sqft
Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 970,000
Best Price / Modern Layout/ Golf Course Community
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Sohel Patni
AED 975,000
Distress 1 bedroom for sale
1
679 sqft
Apartments
Salman Wajid
AED 1,000,000
Golf View | Payment Plan | Genuine Resale