Property Detail

DISTRESS DEAL! | RESALE | NEGOTIABLE | LUXURY LIVING
Dubai Hills Estate — Vida Residences Club Point, Dubai
AED 1,640,000
2,195 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
747 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13515624
Reference MHG-J2X0Ai
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency M H G Real Estate
Agent Mykola Velihotskyi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
More listings in Vida Residences Club Point (15)
AED 1,690,000
Below OP | Handover Q1 2029 | Corner Unit
1 788 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Owais
AED 1,836,000
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Handover Q1 2029
1 823 sqft Apartments
Griselda Pautazzo
AED 1,850,000
GOLF COURSE VIEW | LUXURY 1BR | HIGH ROI
1 751 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Noman
AED 1,851,880
Spacious 1BR | Premium Living | Vida Residences
1 763 sqft Apartments
Shehab Amin
AED 1,851,880
Vida Branded | Genuine Resale | Premium Finishing
1 763 sqft Apartments
Katarina Ilic
AED 1,900,000
Brand new | 1 Bedroom | Handover Q3 2028
1 751 sqft Apartments
Karina Kulinich
AED 1,950,000
Vida Branded | Golf Course View | Prime Location
1 750 sqft Apartments
Dinara Munbayeva
AED 2,200,000
Hot Deal | Vida Branded | Community and Pool View
2 1,158 sqft Apartments
Ankush Midha
AED 2,326,888
Close to OP | Rare Deal | Boulevard Views
2 1,158 sqft Apartments
Thomas Poulson
AED 2,418,000
Partial Golf Course View | Negotiable | Ready to secure
2 1,156 sqft Apartments
Amira Abdelrahman
AED 2,813,888
Elite High-Floor Corner | Panoramic Golf Views
2 1,090 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 2,900,000
Full golf view | High floor | Payment plan