Property Detail

Villa view | Close to Park & Mall | Negotiable
Dubai Hills Estate — Hills Park, Dubai
AED 2,580,000
2,606 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
990 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13433064
Reference 1030101323669
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency X Space Real Estate
Agent Meijun liu May
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,600,000
Hamptons International - T1
Rili Chen
991 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,600,000
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Vladislav Dubrovin
990 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Hills Park (15)
AED 1,399,900
Pool View | Brand New | Investment | Close To Op
1 673 sqft Apartments
Vladislav Dubrovin
AED 1,399,900
Vacant 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment
1 673 sqft Apartments
Mazen Alyounis
AED 1,480,000
Pool and Mall View | Vacant | Brand New
1 672 sqft Apartments
Katarina Ilic
AED 1,500,000
Close to Mall | Community View | Ready soon
1 673 sqft Apartments
Mokhir Alimukhamedov
AED 1,500,000
Brand new close to to the mall Prime location
1 673 sqft Apartments
Anna Ermolaeva
AED 1,550,000
Brand New | Best View | Multiple Options
1 673 sqft Apartments
Oleksandr Iskra
AED 1,550,000
One Bed | Multiple Units | Investment
1 672 sqft Apartments
James Roddy
AED 1,550,000
Middle Floor | Community View | High ROI
1 673 sqft Apartments
Michelle Tan
AED 1,600,000
Newly Built | Available Now | Steps from the Mall
1 673 sqft Apartments
Ayoob Mehrani