Property Detail

Park-Side Living | High Floor | Rented Unit
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Rise, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,436 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
780 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14398355
Reference whitewill-CR2502
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Yauhen Pashukevich
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:24
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
31.03.2026 12:51 AED 2,000,000 AED 1,900,000 5.0%