Property Detail

Fully Upgraded | Highest Floor | Great Views
Dubai Creek Harbour — 17 Icon Bay, Dubai
AED 2,699,999
2,468 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,094 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,837,859
AED total
2,372
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14277113
Reference RL-181099
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Jordan Roe
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:14
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,699,999
Driven Properties
Mirza Razi Baig
1,094 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,700,000
Driven Properties
Almaz Tesfamariam
1,095 sqft
Same Price
More listings in 17 Icon Bay (15)
AED 1,700,000
Stunning Creek and Burj View 1 Br Apartment
1 742 sqft Apartments
Mustafa Hosny
AED 1,700,000
Spacious | Community View | Best Price
1 744 sqft Apartments
Alex Mckendrick
AED 1,750,000
Furnished 1BR | 17 Icon Bay | Balcony Marina & Skyline View
1 743 sqft Apartments
Mariane Fernanda Nunes
AED 1,788,900
Furnished | Vacant | Burj & Water View
1 742 sqft Apartments
Bismark Otoboah
AED 1,800,000
High Floor | Vacant | Negotiable
1 762 sqft Apartments
Nikhil Nawani
AED 2,090,000
Huge terrace | Fully furnished | 1 BDR
1 1,390 sqft Apartments
Zurab Sukhiashvili
AED 2,199,995
Spacious and Bright | Tenanted | Unique Layout