UPGRADED | GOLF VIEW | VACANT
Dubai Sports City — Eagle Heights, Dubai
AED 649,000
1,527 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
425 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (650 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,266,019
AED total
1,378
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
13025533
Reference
1038001439303
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:53
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 21:30 | AED 669,000 | AED 649,000 | 3.0% |
More listings in Eagle Heights (9)
AED 470,000
Furnished | Prime Location | High ROI
Studio
428 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Asif Mansha
AED 500,000
Furnished Studio | Full Golf View | Eagle Heights
Studio
414 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Asif Mansha
AED 550,000
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | INVESTOR DEAL
Studio
430 sqft
Apartments
Meerna Ranjous
AED 619,999
Luxury Furnished Apartment | Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant...
Studio
414 sqft
Apartments
Irfan Ahmed Chaudhry
AED 620,000
Modern Layout | Motivated Seller | High ROI
Studio
414 sqft
Apartments
Magdalena Wieczorek
AED 849,999
Great Quality! Perfect Location
1
810 sqft
Apartments
ILLIA
AED 850,000
Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Rented unit | available for sa...
1
809 sqft
Apartments
Junaid Tahir
AED 900,000
Furnished | Golf Course View | Spacious Layout
1
809 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Aldin Alkoukou
AED 1,500,000
TENANTED | SPACIOUS | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST DEAL
2
1,223 sqft
Apartments
Meerna Ranjous