Property Detail

Luxury 2-Bedroom Waterfront Apartment | Iconic Creek Views | Creek Bay – Dubai Creek Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Bay, Dubai
AED 4,589,888
3,287 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,396 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (294 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,842,462
AED total
2,369
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+38.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+23%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14095055
Reference AMK-HUS-CREEKBAYTA-A-IS-2BR-P104
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency A M K Vision Real Estate
Agent Amgad Abdullah
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:13
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,589,888
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kane Simpson
1,396 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Bay (15)
AED 1,790,880
WATERFRONT | PREMIUM UNIT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
1 737 sqft Apartments
Md Danish Shamim
AED 1,797,888
PREMIUM WATERFRONT 1BR II CREEK HARBOUR
1 737 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,797,888
Payment Plan | 0% Commission | Prime Location
1 737 sqft Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,797,888
High ROI | Handover Q2 2030 | Creek Access
1 737 sqft Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,797,888
Waterfront Living | Balcony |Luxury Unit | Skyline & Creek V...
1 737 sqft Apartments
Marcela Guarin Toro
AED 1,797,888
LUXURY WATERFRONT 1BR II CREEK HARBOUR II HIGH ROI
1 737 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,797,888
Invest Smart | Dubai Creek Harbour | 10% DP