EMAAR Premium 1BR | Book with 10% | High ROI Potential
Dubai Creek Harbour — Silva, Dubai
AED 1,824,888
2,417 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
755 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14119594
Reference
ALI-SLV01
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:11
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,820,000
Bluefin Real Estate
Muhammad Ummar
755 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,824,888
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
755 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,824,888
fäm Properties - Branch 30
Oumaima Afraoui
755 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Silva (15)
AED 1,749,999
Resale | Below OP | Green Gate District
1
743 sqft
Apartments
Harsimrat Singh
AED 1,750,000
Below OP | Green Gate District | Prime Unit
1
743 sqft
Apartments
Ryan Ta
AED 1,751,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Silva Dubai Creek Harbour | Furnished...
1
740 sqft
Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,790,000
LAST UNIT | Prime Luxury 1 BR | High Roi | 10% DP | Next To...
1
740 sqft
Apartments
Abdulrahman Hamed
AED 1,790,000
LAST UNIT | Luxury Apartment | Original Price | Creek Tower...
1
740 sqft
Apartments