Property Detail

SPACIOUS 4BR | CREEK WATERS 2 | BALCONY
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Waters 2, Dubai
AED 6,780,000
2,784 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,435 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (319 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,887,091
AED total
2,391
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 13350353
Reference S257
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Home Square Real Estate
Agent Huang Xiaojuan
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:24
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.04.2026 22:02 AED 7,200,000 AED 6,780,000 5.8%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,800,000
DeSea Global Properties L. L. C
Heng Zhong
2,435 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Waters 2 (15)
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1 777 sqft Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1 917 sqft Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,740,000
Mid Floor | Off Plan Resale | 20% Remaining
1 755 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,814,040
Modern Living | Spacious Layout | HO Q4 2027
1 757 sqft Apartments
Joe Feghaly
AED 1,849,000
Street Views | Handover Oct 26 | Motivated
1 757 sqft Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 1,860,000
One Bedroom | Spacious | Modern Living
1 755 sqft Apartments
Wasim Raja Parrey
AED 1,866,549
Modern Living | Mid Floor | QO Q4 2027
1 777 sqft Apartments
Joe Feghaly
AED 1,899,999
Luxury 1BR I Creek Water 2 I Q1 2027
1 757 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Mahdi S N Mohammed
AED 1,900,000
Community View | Genuine Resale | Mid floor
1 777 sqft Apartments
Arian Garussi
AED 1,900,000
Water front living | Low Floor | Best Views
1 777 sqft Apartments
Inoka Diddeniya
AED 1,950,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Geniune Resale | Modern Waterfront Liv...
1 757 sqft Apartments
Khalid Mohammed
AED 1,972,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Creek Waters 2 | Furnished | Marina &...
1 777 sqft Apartments
Farooq Shahzad