Property Detail

Middle Floor | Garden View | Payment Plan
Dubai Creek Harbour — Valo, Dubai
AED 2,203,000
2,930 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
752 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+21.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 13219851
Reference MPSB-14292
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Egor Larin
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:20
Price History
More listings in Valo (15)
AED 1,660,000
Motivated Seller | Walking distance to Metro
1 771 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Duhoki
AED 1,660,000
Below OP | Close to Metro | Investor Deal | Resale
1 771 sqft Apartments
Omar Darkachli
AED 1,750,000
Community View I Prime Location I Close to Metro | OP
1 771 sqft Apartments
Talieh Nesari
AED 1,950,000
Genuin Resale | Close To Metro | Payment Plan
1 771 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Abdelazim Abdelgayyed Zaghloul
AED 1,974,000
Prime Location I Great Layout I Garden view
1 771 sqft Apartments
Zoe Berthier
AED 2,070,000
Authentic Resale | Ideal Investment | Prime Area
1 771 sqft Apartments
Aylin Aykal
AED 2,070,000
Genuine Resale | Park View | Close to Metro
1 771 sqft Apartments
Imran Al Salah
AED 2,616,888
Sophisticated Urban Living | Waterfront Residences
2 1,084 sqft Apartments
Fayd Al Ashkar
AED 2,750,000
Hot Deal | Negotiable | Motivated Seller