Property Detail

High Floor | Pool View | Exclusive | Rented
Dubai Creek Harbour — Surf at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,746 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
692 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+14%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 12962507
Reference AP924S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Tamani Properties
Agent Mazen Bassam Nadar
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:19
Price History