Property Detail

Unique Layout | Fully Upgraded | Motivated Seller
Dubai Creek Harbour — The Cove, Dubai
AED 4,050,000
3,358 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,206 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,837,859
AED total
2,372
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+41.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+25.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 12287689
Reference DP-S-52513
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Amel Labidi
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:23
Price History
More listings in The Cove (15)
AED 1,800,000
Exclusive | Water View | No Agents | Upgraded
1 776 sqft Apartments
Thomas Enright
AED 1,900,000
Water View | 1 Bed | Balcony | Cove III
1 769 sqft Apartments
Samir Ansary
AED 1,950,000
VOT | Large Layout | Partial Water View
1 723 sqft Apartments
Arian Garussi
AED 2,000,000
Water View |Large Layout| Vacant On Transfer
1 826 sqft Apartments
John Eagles
AED 2,100,000
Burj View | High Floor | Rented
1 745 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Sajjad Haider Abbasi
AED 2,100,000
High Floor | Lagoon Views | Large Layout
1 826 sqft Apartments
Sam Finley
AED 3,300,000
Spectacular View I Luxury Living I Best Deal
2 1,283 sqft Apartments
Qun Ma
AED 3,300,000
Low Floor | 2Bed Corner Unit |Huge Layout
2 1,343 sqft Apartments
Sam Finley
AED 3,400,000
2 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Prime Location
2 1,343 sqft Apartments
John Eagles
AED 3,500,000
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | FAST DEAL