Property Detail

Creek Beach Lagoon View | Vacant Oct | High Floor
Dubai Creek Harbour — Palace Residences, Dubai
AED 3,850,000
3,516 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,095 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+46%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+31.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 12219514
Reference AP11698
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC
Agent Ryan Wilson
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.05.2026 02:26 AED 3,600,000 AED 3,850,000 6.9%
More listings in Palace Residences (15)
AED 2,000,000
Elegant 1BHK | Creek Views | Prime Location
1 702 sqft Apartments
Jamil Ahmad
AED 2,150,000
VOT | High Floor | Community View
1 702 sqft Apartments
Arian Garussi
AED 2,150,000
High Floor | Creek Views | Prime Location
1 702 sqft Apartments
Beyhan Ismail
AED 2,249,999
DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | SEMI FURNISHED | MID-FLOOR
1 712 sqft Apartments
Alisher Tolubaev
AED 2,250,000
BOULEVARD VIEW | MID FLOOR | TENANTED
1 711 sqft Apartments
Ali Mumtaz
AED 2,270,000
Exclusive | High Floor | VOT | Creek Beach View
1 700 sqft Apartments
Hamed Taheri Dlaviz
AED 2,299,999
Best Layout | High Floor | 2 Years PPH
1 713 sqft Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 2,300,000
Luxury Furnished | Upgraded | 1-Year Payment Plan
1 713 sqft Apartments
Jaroslav Babicev
AED 2,300,000
1 Bedroom | Modern | Prime location | High floor
1 700 sqft Apartments
Adel Almarzooqi
AED 2,500,000
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Branded Residences
1 700 sqft Apartments
Roman Krimer
AED 2,550,000
Branded Residences | Fully Furnished | Exclusive
1 713 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 2,700,000
5 Star Branded | Stunning Views | High Floor
1 700 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 3,250,000
Prime Waterfront Living | 5-Star Hotel Services | Full Creek...
2 1,104 sqft Apartments
Ashley Roman
AED 3,350,000
Low Floor | Rented | Notice Served | Spacious
2 1,188 sqft Apartments
Akshay Sawhney
AED 3,590,000
High Floor | Full canal view | Prime unit