Property Detail

Direct from Owner! High Floor, Corner 3 Bed, 04 Series! Canal & Creek Beach View!
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Palace, Dubai
AED 4,400,000
2,660 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,654 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,837,859
AED total
2,372
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 10788100
Reference CP3B04-2
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency ziH
Agent ziH
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 21:10 AED 4,550,000 AED 4,400,000 3.3%
04.04.2026 21:57 AED 4,600,000 AED 4,550,000 1.1%
19.03.2026 00:02 AED 4,650,000 AED 4,600,000 1.1%
18.03.2026 14:31 AED 4,800,000 AED 4,650,000 3.1%
More listings in Creek Palace (15)
AED 1,780,000
Elegant Waterfront Living | 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in...
1 642 sqft Apartments
Davide Glionna
AED 1,798,000
5 Star | Burj Khalifa View | Motivated
1 642 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,799,000
Full Burj, Mangrove, Canal view | Motivated seller
1 644 sqft Apartments
Marina Kheigetian
AED 1,800,000
Burj Khalifa View | Brand New | Vacant
1 642 sqft Apartments
Baixing Fu
AED 1,800,000
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Tenanted
1 644 sqft Apartments
Alex Mckendrick
AED 1,835,000
Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Stylish
1 644 sqft Apartments
Marina Kheigetian
AED 1,840,000
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Park View | Vacant
1 644 sqft Apartments
Maksim Golovnia
AED 1,850,000
Partial Burj Khalifa View |Unfurnished| Waterfront
1 644 sqft Apartments
Ivan Grazhdankin
AED 1,860,000
Brand New | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View
1 644 sqft Apartments
Valeriia Hrytsulia
AED 1,900,000
Skyline view | Ready to Move-in | Spacious Layout
1 642 sqft Apartments
Sara Ghahremanloo
AED 1,950,000
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Burj Khalifa View
1 644 sqft Apartments
Bekzod Ulmasov
AED 1,950,000
High Floor | Great Layout with Terrace | Burj View
1 644 sqft Apartments
Kelly Anne Robinson
AED 1,970,000
Investor Deal | Burj Khalifa View | Rented Unit
1 642 sqft Apartments
Rahman Jahir Hussain
AED 1,999,990
Vacant | Burj View | Brand New
1 644 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 2,050,000