HUGE TERRACE | VACANT NOW | FULL SEA VIEW
Palm Jumeirah — Azure Residences, Dubai
AED 3,500,000
3,065 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,142 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-30.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14486389
Reference
EH-1366
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:40
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,500,000
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Aram Grigorian
1,143 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,500,000
ERE Homes Real Estate
Elliot Aulleta
1,143 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azure Residences (2)
AED 3,700,000
Elegant Apartment | Stunning Sea and Pool View
1
1,386 sqft
Apartments
Khalid Khater
AED 4,500,000
Renovated bedroom | Full Sea View | Furnished
1
1,143 sqft
Apartments
Sarah Lock