Property Detail

Penthouse level | Seaside living | Multiple Units
Palm Jumeirah — NH Collection Dubai The Palm, Dubai
AED 1,350,000
3,813 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
354 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (284 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,183,876
AED total
4,348
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14224980
Reference MPSB-16546
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Anna Bochkareva
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:38
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
12.03.2026 21:49 AED 1,450,000 AED 1,350,000 6.9%