Property Detail

Full Floor | Large Terrace | 360 Views
Palm Jumeirah — Como Residences, Dubai
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
10,237 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+35.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14155563
Reference 102854-ComoRes
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Trinity Real Estate Brokers L. L. C
Agent Ankita Havelia
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History
More listings in Como Residences (15)
AED 27,000,000
Panoramic View | Sophisticated Living | Modern Apt
2 4,317 sqft Apartments
Inese Rumba
AED 31,000,000
Exquisite 3BR| Prestigious Living| Stunning Views
3 5,886 sqft Penthouses
Guannan Liu
AED 35,999,999
3BR Apartment | Como Residences Palm Jumeirah | Panoramic Se...
3 5,598 sqft Apartments
Nesrine Awad
AED 45,500,000
LOWEST PRICE | 360 VIEW | FULL FLOOR APARTMENT
4 11,537 sqft Apartments
Dheeraj JHA
AED 52,920,800
Full Floor | Ultra Luxury | No Agent Fee
3 9,442 sqft Apartments
Fintan Flannelly
AED 52,920,800
High Floor | Panoramic View | Ready by 2027
3 9,441 sqft Apartments
Amanda Camille Mariani
AED 52,920,800
3 Bed Como Residences with Panoramic View
3 9,448 sqft Apartments
Artur Ahmedov
AED 52,920,800
Luxury 3BR | Como Residences | Waterfront | PP
3 9,441 sqft Apartments
Chady Assaad
AED 52,920,800
Como Residences – Ultra-Luxury Apartments in Iconic Palm Jum...