Property Detail

Converted into 2BD | Ultra Luxury Finishing
Palm Jumeirah — One at Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 45,000,000
9,947 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
4,524 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+126%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+102.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14048882
Reference nexus-5199
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Nexus Point
Agent Konstantins Kalinins
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:36
Price History