Attractive Payment Plan | Private Beach Access
Palm Jumeirah — Olaia Residences, Dubai
AED 20,210,638
4,899 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
4,125 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (303 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,422,019
AED total
4,376
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
13631332
Reference
MPSB-15250
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:31
Price History
More listings in Olaia Residences (11)
AED 3,250,000
Exclusive | Modern Elegance | Prime Location
1
1,102 sqft
Apartments
Toufic El Chami
AED 3,676,193
LUXURY LIVING | WATERFRONT DEVELOPMENT
1
964 sqft
Apartments
Alena Borysevych
AED 4,875,029
INVESTOR DEAL | LUXURY | BEACHFRONT
1
1,118 sqft
Apartments
James Phillips
AED 5,755,176
2 Beds | Lowest Price | Available Q4 2027
2
1,599 sqft
Apartments
James Phillips
AED 8,021,438
Ready 2027 | 3 Beds | Luxury On Palm Jumeirah
3
2,260 sqft
Apartments
James Phillips
AED 8,839,736
Luxury Property | Prime Location | Modern Elegance
3
2,323 sqft
Apartments
Adelina Macastena
AED 13,292,235
Sleek Interiors | Luxury Comfort | Smart Layout
3
2,954 sqft
Apartments
Marcus Andersson
AED 13,316,445
Smart Layout | Sleek Interiors | Luxury Comfort
3
2,959 sqft
Apartments
Marcus Andersson
AED 14,431,775
Prime Location | Luxury Duplex | Multiple Options