Property Detail

Full Sea View | Upgraded | Exclusive Garden Villa
Palm Jumeirah — Kingdom of Sheba, Dubai
AED 23,000,000
2,342 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
9,820 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-46.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-52.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 13530655
Reference 01KB2BJNGR0VA1BGMRA6553HRJ
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elite Merit Real Estate
Agent Ilya Demidov
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
28.03.2026 05:59 AED 27,000,000 AED 23,000,000 14.8%
More listings in Kingdom of Sheba (15)
AED 4,100,000
Investment | Sea View | Vacant | High Flr
2 1,897 sqft Apartments
Shireen Rahim
AED 4,299,999
Upgraded | Sea View | Tenanted | High ROI
2 1,971 sqft Apartments
Tareq Besharah Alnajjar
AED 4,300,000
Renovated I Resort Living I Sea View I Maids
2 1,971 sqft Apartments
Ryan Kenna
AED 4,800,000
Vacant | Sea + Sunset View | Huge Balcony
2 1,922 sqft Apartments
Shireen Rahim
AED 5,700,000
Large Layout | Luxurious 2BR+Maid's Room | Palm View
2 2,003 sqft Apartments
Yulia Laevskaya
AED 5,900,000
Hot Deal | Recently Renovated | Sea View
2 2,007 sqft Apartments
Himmat Lal Menariya
AED 6,000,000
Palm View | High Floor | Vacant
2 1,979 sqft Apartments
Irina Ursu
AED 6,100,000
High Floor | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm View
2 1,979 sqft Apartments
Oksana Anatolieva Linnyk
AED 6,290,000
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Sea view
2 1,909 sqft Apartments
Maxim Kolchanov
AED 6,450,000
Highest Floor | Best Layout | Motivated Seller
3 2,328 sqft Apartments
Sourabh Chaudhary
AED 6,450,000
Sea View | Upgraded | 2 Parking Space | Furnished
3 2,328 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Sbeity
AED 6,450,000
Full Palm and Sea View | Spacious 3 BR+ Maid Room
3 2,392 sqft Apartments
Salim Salomatsho
AED 6,450,000
Motivated Seller | Sea View | High Floor
3 2,328 sqft Apartments
Shireen Rahim
AED 6,450,000
3 Bedroom | High Floor | Vacant Now
3 2,485 sqft Apartments
Neil Cameron
AED 6,450,000
The Best Priced | Study and Maids Room | Sea View