Property Detail

Beach Mansion |Ultra Luxury Beach Mansion
Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 98,300,000
7,773 AED/sqft
6 rooms
6 bathrooms
12,646 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (275 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,251,528
AED total
4,351
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+78.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+57.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 12586970
Reference ES-34554
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Barbora Marcinkova
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:34
Price History