SINGLE-ROW UNIT | ORIGINAL PRICE | HOT DEAL
Athlon by Aldar — Diagon, Dubai
AED 3,350,000
1,699 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,972 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
12880479
Reference
IND-032
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:22
Price History
More listings in Diagon (15)
AED 2,950,000
Price To Sell | Most In Demand | Elegant Dream Home
3
2,281 sqft
Townhouses
Zafar Ahmed
AED 3,200,000
Great location | Motivated Seller | Nice Location
3
1,983 sqft
Townhouses
Kinan Ayache
AED 3,300,000
3BR Townhouse | Athlon 2 | Dubailand
3
1,981 sqft
Townhouses
Fatemeh Feili
AED 3,400,000
HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION
3
1,981 sqft
Townhouses
Mathia Alex Delmonte
AED 3,500,000
Close to Pool & Park | 3BR + Maid | Diagon
3
1,980 sqft
Townhouses
Vinod Bhojwani
AED 3,600,000
Mid Unit | Facing Park | Motivated Seller
3
1,980 sqft
Townhouses
Kinan Ayache
AED 4,449,900
Prime Location | Spacious | Single Row
4
2,985 sqft
Townhouses
Kirill Mikhailov
AED 4,449,998
Corner Unit | Payment Plan Available | Best Layout
4
2,985 sqft
Townhouses
MUHAMMAD QASIM
AED 4,449,999
4BHK Corner Townhouse for Sale | Athlon – Diagon
4
3,113 sqft
Townhouses
Rania Ben Abdesslem
AED 4,650,000
Sandalone Villa | Single Row | Multiple Options
3
3,474 sqft
Villas
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abbas Abuhassan
AED 4,700,000
Standalone Villa | Close to Amenities | Great Deal
3
3,473 sqft
Villas
Martell Simpson
AED 4,750,000
EXCLUSIVE | INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM VILLA