Property Detail

2-Bed Apartment | Private Pool | Closed Kitchen
Dubai Sports City — Binghatti Haven, Dubai
AED 1,959,999
1,416 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,384 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (664 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,284,209
AED total
1,378
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14150089
Reference AP7801
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency SY Capital Estates
Agent Sultan Alsaeedi
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:51
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.05.2026 02:51 AED 1,649,999 AED 1,959,999 18.8%
11.04.2026 02:43 AED 1,750,000 AED 1,649,999 5.7%
04.04.2026 22:00 AED 2,050,000 AED 1,750,000 14.6%
17.03.2026 13:56 AED 2,250,000 AED 2,050,000 8.9%
More listings in Binghatti Haven (15)
AED 820,000
Elegant Smart Studio | Prestigious Location | Exceptional RO...
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Hongyan Fang
AED 860,000
Smart Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Ready Next Month
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Irfan Ahmed Chaudhry
AED 950,000
Stylish Unit | Vibrant Location | Investor Deal
Studio 530 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Molham Estanbali
AED 950,000
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Modern Studio
Studio 551 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abbas Shah
AED 1,050,000
Open House Offer | High ROI | Near Future Metro
1 975 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 1,098,000
Easy Payment Plan | High Floor | Pool View
2 1,189 sqft Apartments
Savneet Singh
AED 1,100,000
Best Price I Handover Soon I Spacious Layout
1 933 sqft Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal
AED 1,149,999
Investor Deal | High ROI | Q1 2026 | Cash Offer
2 1,155 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,150,000
Prime Location | Premium Amenities |Genuine Resale
1 821 sqft Apartments
Rowella Matias
AED 1,163,999
Hot Deal | No DLD | 60/40 Plan | Handover in Month
1 975 sqft Apartments
Hina Fatima
AED 1,200,000
Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | Modern Living
1 775 sqft Apartments
Lisa Maria Heberling
AED 1,200,000
Spacious | Vastu Compliant | Corner Unit
1 914 sqft Apartments
Omar Farooq
AED 1,249,000
CORNER UNIT | PREMIUM AMENITIES | HANDOVER SOON
1 915 sqft Apartments
Farrukhjon Abdiazizov
AED 1,300,000
High Floor | Near Handover | Motivated Seller