Ideal Investment | Spacious | Panoramic View
Dubai Sports City — Eden Gardens, Dubai
AED 500,000
1,142 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
438 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (682 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,137
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
13804305
Reference
LUL-S-13950
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:43
Price History
More listings in Eden Gardens (3)
AED 699,000
Exclusive | Mid Floor | Handover Soon
1
642 sqft
Apartments
Katarina Fields
AED 1,400,000
Open View | Spacious Layout | Modern Design
2
1,086 sqft
Apartments
Manisha Dhoot
AED 1,850,000
High Floor 3BR | Golf Views | Handover Soon
3
1,578 sqft
Apartments
Christelle Mourad