Property Detail

Elegant Studio | Payment Plan | High-End Facilities
Dubai Sports City — The Community Sports Arena, Dubai
AED 710,000
1,614 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
440 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (682 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,137
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+15.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 13316269
Reference 102153-rDISYx
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Hemnet Properties
Agent Nisreen Walid Abou Dubai
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:52
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 703,844
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
445 sqft
Same Price
AED 706,694
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
445 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Community Sports Arena (15)
AED 475,000
10% Down Payment | Rooftop amenities | Multiple Payment Plan
Studio 469 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 699,000
Ready to Move | Full Furnished | Best investor deal
Studio 507 sqft Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 737,000
Exclusive Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High Floor | Amazi...
Studio 469 sqft Apartments
Dina Jasim
AED 759,667
No Commission |Luxurious |High Floor
Studio 512 sqft Apartments
Ksenia Kolesnikova
AED 768,739
High Floor |Prime Location |No Commission
Studio 512 sqft Apartments
Ksenia Kolesnikova
AED 785,888
Post handover Payment Plan | 25/75 Payment Plan Option | Spa...