Property Detail

Brand New | Best Offer | High ROI
Dubai Sports City — The Place by Prestige One, Dubai
AED 700,000
1,421 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
492 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 13196709
Reference 10440-OffTPOstudio
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Fast Way Real Estate
Agent Fengling Huang
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:48
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 700,000
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
500 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Place by Prestige One (15)
AED 700,000
HOT DEAL! | Spacious Studio | Prime Dubai spot
Studio 609 sqft Apartments
Omar Anwar Haddad
AED 865,000
RESALE| Exclusive Studio in The Place by Prestige One, Dubai...
Studio 435 sqft Apartments
Ali Shaheen
AED 950,000
Luxury 1BR Apartment + Storage Room | The Place by Prestige...
1 863 sqft Apartments
Rima Joseph Noun
AED 1,150,000
Below Market Price | Motivated Seller | Golf Course View
1 863 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Emad
AED 1,250,000
LOCATION|FAMILY|PARK|ROI|BHK|BR|CITY|NEGOTIABLE
1 863 sqft Apartments
Syed Bilal
AED 1,280,000
Canal & Skyline Views | 1BR Apartment | The Place by Prestig...
1 863 sqft Apartments