Modern Layout | High ROI | Timeless Charm
Dubai Sports City — Hadley Heights 2, Dubai
AED 1,701,031
1,343 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,266 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
13203842
Reference
MJZ-1171
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:41
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (11)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,692,440
Spacesmith Real Estate
Alex Vayalumkal Varghese
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,695,762
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,699,370
Real Tree Properties
Bilal Ahmad
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,699,370
fäm Properties - Branch 30
Muhammed Hekimoglu
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,700,000
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,700,000
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,700,000
D V J Real Estate
Nancy Otafy
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,701,031
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,704,353
Real Tree Properties
Raghed Wafic Hammoud
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,710,998
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
1,266 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,717,643
Hampstead Homes Real Estate
Mudasar Farooq
1,266 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Hadley Heights 2 (15)