Property Detail

Ready to View | Off-Plan Studio with Elegant Finishes & Top Amenities
Dubai Sports City — Urban Park Residences, Dubai
AED 737,365
1,692 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
436 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (682 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,137
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+22.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 11309071
Reference 102292-q0Nhta
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Crystal Avenue Real Estate
Agent Irfaan Abdulhamid Kasimali
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:42
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 734,471
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
436 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Urban Park Residences (15)
AED 700,000
Hand Over 2026 | Accept Mortgagee | High Floor | Lowest Pric...
Studio 418 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ali
AED 722,818
Contemporary Apartments in Dubai Sports City, Near Handover,...
Studio 436 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 722,820
Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Prime Location
Studio 418 sqft Apartments
Shahin Malek
AED 728,085
Q4 2026 | Studio Apartment | Low Floor
Studio 418 sqft Apartments
Hannah Davies
AED 740,893
Skyline Serenity | Luxurious Studio | Ready Soon
Studio 436 sqft Apartments
Max Petrakov
AED 760,178
Exclusive Furnished Studio | Urban Park
Studio 436 sqft Apartments
Omar Mounir
AED 764,560