Property Detail

Best off-plan deal/ 50% post handover 3 years/top location/dld 2% only!
Dubai Sports City — All Seasons Residence, Dubai
AED 1,919,999
1,394 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,377 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (650 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,266,019
AED total
1,378
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 11784359
Reference 101321-T7nSIl
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sumy Real Estate
Agent ILLIA
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:52
Price History