Property Detail

EXCLUSIVE 3BR TOWNHOUSE | INVESTORS HOUSE | PRIME LOCATION
Dubailand — R. Hills, Dubai
AED 2,770,000
1,478 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,874 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14144838
Reference 101078-WBmQBk
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Eagle Wings Real Estate
Agent Syed Hasnat Zahoor
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:51
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,770,000
K D K Real Estate
Junaid Nisar
1,874 sqft
Same Price
More listings in R. Hills (15)
AED 1,555,000
40%DISCOUNT | SINGLE ROW | GATED COMMUNITY | HOT DEAL
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 1,555,000
BEST PRICE | MAID ROOM | UNIT CORNER | 700K OFF
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Ahmed Ibrhaim
AED 1,556,500
3BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back Middle | 1,873 Sq. ft | Up to 4...
3 1,613 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,556,500
3 1,631 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,556,500
3 1,613 sqft Villas
Mohamad Bekdash
AED 1,595,000
PRIME LOCATIO \ LIFE STYLE \ EASY PAYMENT \ LUXURY AMINITIES
3 1,137 sqft Townhouses
Ahmed Mamdouh
AED 1,600,000
LUXURY LIVING- PRIME LOCATION- WORLD CLASS AMENITIES- FLEXIB...
3 1,137 sqft Townhouses
Mariam Kamal
AED 1,600,000
INVESTOR DEAL | 40% DISCOUNT | 1% PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCAT...
3 1,137 sqft Townhouses
Mariam Kamal
AED 1,600,000
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price