4 Bedroom Semi Detached Villa | Polo Resort Living
Dubailand — Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club - The Residences, Dubai
AED 6,300,000
1,516 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,155 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14119676
Reference
B-Jan-Twenty-Seven-Twenty-Six-VS-158817
Category
Villas
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent
Yasser Ayed
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:46
Price History
More listings in Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club - The Residences (15)
AED 4,999,990
Best Price | Multiple Options | Exclusive
3
3,329 sqft
Villas
Bashar Oudat
AED 5,099,000
Community View | Polo Resort | Lowest Price
3
3,395 sqft
Villas
Lorenzo Cicchi
AED 5,499,999
11% BELOW THE ORIGINAL PRICE | 4BR + MAID | IMMEDIATE SALE
4
4,359 sqft
Villas
Nick Golev
AED 5,700,000
Spacious 4 Bedroom Semi Detached Villa | Vacant
4
3,903 sqft
Villas
Yasser Ayed
AED 5,800,000
Exclusive | Few Units Left | Polo View
3
3,096 sqft
Villas
Hayat Daham
AED 5,800,000
Opportunity Deal | Great Layout | Vastu Compliant
5
4,359 sqft
Villas
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 5,900,000
Polo View | No Commission | Lowest Price
4
3,418 sqft
Villas
Marawan Metwally
AED 5,950,000
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club
4
4,208 sqft
Villas
Yasser Ayed
AED 6,000,000
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club
4
3,763 sqft
Villas
Yasser Ayed
AED 6,000,000
Polo View | Ready to Move | Single Row
3
3,156 sqft
Villas
Saravanan Dhanraj
AED 6,000,000
Polo Lifestyle| 4BR Semi-Detached| Multiple Unit
4
3,763 sqft
Villas
Mohammad Sharifi
AED 6,060,000
Polo Field View | Semi-Detached | Gated Community
4
3,082 sqft
Townhouses
Lawrence Logronio
AED 6,200,000
Exclusive | Zero Commission | Corner Unit
4
3,421 sqft
Villas
Ani Abrahamyan
AED 6,200,000
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club
4
3,422 sqft
Townhouses
Yasser Ayed
AED 6,400,000
Upgraded | Biggest Plot | Vastu
4
5,410 sqft
Villas
Mark Noun