Property Detail

Corner Villa | 4BR Plus Maid | Near Amenities
Dubailand — Villanova, Dubai
AED 4,100,000
1,361 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,013 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13806958
Reference CB-S-006843
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Coldwell Banker - Swap Real Estate
Agent Daria Kalashnikova
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:45
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,100,000
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
3,013 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Villanova (15)
AED 2,400,000
Single Row I Vacant I Private Garden
2 1,789 sqft Townhouses
Damian De Sousa
AED 2,400,000
Single Row Negotiable for Direct Serious Buyers
2 1,789 sqft Townhouses
Nisha Shetty
AED 2,450,000
Quiet Location | Big Internal Space | VOT
2 1,773 sqft Townhouses
Terence Turnbull
AED 2,450,000
VOT | Single Row | Close to Amenities
2 1,740 sqft Townhouses
Dylan Madden
AED 2,450,000
Single Row | Backing Pool and Park | Premium Location
3 1,733 sqft Townhouses
Gopal Ahuja
AED 2,500,000
Townhouse | 2 Br | Open Kitchen | Prime Location
2 1,854 sqft Townhouses
Donia Medhat Ahmed Mahmod Nageeb
AED 2,500,000
2 Bed + Maid | Vacant On Transfer | Vastu
2 1,774 sqft Villas
Montgomery Darley
AED 2,500,000
Near to Amenities | Single Row| No Agents
2 1,778 sqft Townhouses
Hafiz Abou Hurara
AED 2,525,000
2br+maid | Rented | Middle Unit
2 1,733 sqft Villas
Tahasin Rahaman
AED 2,549,999
Best Value | Vastu | Vacant Now