With Balcony | Rented | Near Upcoming Metro
International City — Indigo Spectrum 2, Dubai
AED 625,000
874 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
715 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14290655
Reference
1007601545356
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:55
Price History
More listings in Indigo Spectrum 2 (3)
AED 670,000
with Balcony | 1BR | Indigo Spectrum 2 | for sale | internat...
1
808 sqft
Apartments
Haroon Jarge
AED 670,000
With balcony spacious 1 bhk available for Sale indigo spectr...
1
808 sqft
Apartments
Asif Khadim
AED 670,000
For Sale 1 Bedroom Apartment | Indigo Spectrum 2 | Balcony |...
1
808 sqft
Apartments
Akram Jorge