Property Detail

Studio without balcony China cluster F building parking view
International City — China Cluster, Dubai
AED 399,999
916 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
437 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14330146
Reference 9740-4ciKLL
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Al Mosaed Real Estate
Agent Faisal Rasheed
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:43
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
12.03.2026 21:57 AED 425,000 AED 399,999 5.9%