Upgraded 2BR | Breathtaking Marina Views | VOT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster O, Dubai
AED 3,300,000
1,626 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,030 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
DLD data for last 90 days (475 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,007,925
AED total
1,962
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID
14057349
Reference
MH042026
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
15.04.2026 23:39
Price History
More listings in JLT Cluster O (15)
AED 1,350,000
Spacious | High Floor With Stunning View
1
790 sqft
Apartments
Shiva Nabaei
AED 1,375,000
MOTIVATED SELLER | VACANT | Fully Furnished
1
1,015 sqft
Apartments
Radhika Mody
AED 1,400,000
BIG LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL
1
1,015 sqft
Apartments
Pooja Trivedi
AED 1,450,000
Exclusive | Spacious | Fully Furnished
1
1,015 sqft
Apartments
Priyam Taneja
AED 1,450,000
Exclusive | Spacious | Fully Furnished
1
1,015 sqft
Apartments
Priyam Taneja
AED 1,450,000
EXCLUSIVE I Investor deal I low floor
1
1,011 sqft
Apartments
Joe Corbould
AED 1,450,000
Exclusive | Spacious | Fully Furnished
1
1,015 sqft
Apartments
Priyam Taneja
AED 1,490,000
Great ROI | Open View | Fully Furnished
1
1,015 sqft
Apartments
Asad Raza
AED 1,490,000
Great ROI | Open View | Fully Furnished
1
1,015 sqft
Apartments
Asad Raza
AED 1,499,999